メンバー

Asian TYA Network

Sokny Onn

Sokny Onn
カンボジア
Epic Arts Organization

Country Director
Asian TYA Network

Shanshan Zhou

Shanshan Zhou
中国
Beijing Lightbox Culture & Art Company
General manager
Asian TYA Network

Alex Byrne

Alex Byrne
イギリス
New International Encounter
Artistic Director
Asian TYA Network

Gunawan Julianto

Gunawan Julianto
インドネシア
Tlatah Bocah
Executive Director (founder)
Asian TYA Network

鈴木 アツト

Atsuto Suzuki
日本
劇団印象-indian elephant-
演出家
Asian TYA Network

佐野 晶子

Shoko Sano
日本
Performing Arts Advisor
None
sonoko

Sonoko Chishiro

日本
一般社団法人ダンストーク
代表
Asian TYA Network

Nang Yadanar Soe

Nang Yadanar Soe
ミャンマー
Naung Taung Monastic School

Teacher
Asian TYA Network

Ruth Pongstaphone

Ruth Pongstaphone
タイ
New Yangon Theatre Institute / Dhamma Theatre West

Founding Artistic Director
Asian TYA Network

Ricky Nelson Cimafranca

Ricky Nelson Cimafranca
フィリピン
YATTA (Youth Advocates Through Theater Arts)

President
jeannette-nicer-headshot

Jeannette Chong

Jeannette Chong
シンガポール
Five Stones Theatre

Executive Producer and Head of Production
Asian TYA Network

Abigail Huan

Abigail Huan
シンガポール
Five Stones Theatre

Co-Artistic Director
Asian TYA Network

Suranya Poonyaphitak

Suranya Poonyaphitak
タイ
BICT Fest
Co-producer & Coordinator
Asian TYA Network

Nguyen Hoa My

Nguyen Hoa My
ベトナム
ATH - Drama and Art space of Hanoi
Drama Teacher for Children
dara-huot

Dara Huot

カンボジア
Phare Performing Social Enterprise (PPSE)
CEO
sreyleab-nov

Sreyleab Nov

カンボジア
Battambang Theater Troupe
パフォーマー
xanthe-lau

Xanthe Lau

香港
アジアTYAネットワークプログラム
コーディネーターアシスタント
ariyo-zidni

Ariyo Zidni

インドネシア
Ayo Dongeng Indonesia Community
ディレクター
lattanakone-insisiengmay-toh

Lattanakone Insisiengmay (Toh)

ラオス
Khaoniew Theatre Group
ディレクター
khamhou-phanludeth-tou

Khamhou Phanludeth (Tou)

ラオス
Samsians Graphic Studio / Lao New Wave Cinema
マネジングディレクター/共同設立者
ho-shih-phin

Ho Shih Phin

マレーシア
New Era University College
演出家
linda-ang

Linda Ang

マレーシア
The Play Haus
ストーリーテラー
natalie-alexandra-tse

Natalie Alexandra Tse

シンガポール
Little Creatures by SA
Title
roger-sangao-wa-federico

Roger Sangao-wa Federico

フィリピン
Aanak di Kabiligan Community Theatre
パフォーマー/演出家
Asian TYA Network

Pinya Chookamsri

タイ
BICT Fest
アシスタントプロデューサー
りっかりっか*フェスタ参加者

Hugh Brown

カンボジア/イギリス
WOW! Arts Cambodia
芸術監督
りっかりっか*フェスタ参加者

Ratha Ya

カンボジア
Phare Performing Social Enterprise
プロダクションアシスタントマネジャー
りっかりっか*フェスタ参加者

Maria Tri Sulistyani

インドネシア
Papermoon Puppet Theatre
ディレクター
りっかりっか*フェスタ参加者

Nouth Phouthavongsa

ラオス
情報文化観光省
舞台芸術局文芸課課長
りっかりっか*フェスタ参加者

Vanhsy Soukchaleune

ラオス
情報文化観光省
ラオス国立人形劇団団長
りっかりっか*フェスタ参加者

Chen Yoke Pin

マレーシア
Arts-Ed
シニアマネジャー
りっかりっか*フェスタ参加者

Kung Yu Liew

マレーシア
ヴィジュアルアーティスト
Title
りっかりっか*フェスタ参加者

Hazel Gutierrez

フィリピン
Tanghalang Pilipino Foundation Inc.
レジデントプロダクションマネジャー
りっかりっか*フェスタ参加者

Ness Roque-Lumbres

フィリピン
Sipat Lawin Ensemble
アーティストマネジャー
りっかりっか*フェスタ参加者

Sigmund Roy Pecho

フィリピン
Teatro Mulat
ジュニアパペティア
りっかりっか*フェスタ参加者

Teta Tulay

フィリピン
Anino Shadowplay Collective
メンバー
りっかりっか*フェスタ参加者

Luanne Poh

シンガポール
The Artground
Title
りっかりっか*フェスタ参加者

Melissa Tan

シンガポール
National Arts Council, Singapore
アーツ&ユース デピュティマネジャー
adjjima-na-patalung2

Adjjima Na Patalung

タイ
BICT Fest
フェスティバルディレクター
りっかりっか*フェスタ参加者

Pavinee Samakkabutr

タイ
BICT Fest
プロデューサー
りっかりっか*フェスタ参加者

Piewnam Chalermyart

タイ
Semathai Marionette Arts for Social Foundation
副代表・パペティア
りっかりっか*フェスタ参加者

Bui Nhu Lai

ベトナム
Youth Theatre of Vietnam
ドラマグループ1代表
nao-miyauchi

宮内 奈緒

Nao Miyauchi
日本
りっかりっか*フェスタ
アシスタントプロデューサー/インターナショナルコミュニケーション
caleb

Caleb Lee

シンガポール
プロデューサー・リサーチャー